APC Surge Protector with Phone, Network Ethernet and Coaxial Protection, P11VNT3, 3020 Joules, 11 Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip Black

APC Surge Protector with Phone, Network Ethernet and Coaxial Protection, P11VNT3, 3020 Joules, 11 Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip Black

    Features:

  • 3020 Joule surge protector power strip
  • 11 total power surge protector outlets with sliding safety shutters, 6 outlets are block spaced for larger adapters
  • Data Line Protection: Analog phone line for phone/fax/modem/DSL (RJ-11 connector), Network line – 10/100 Base-T Ethernet (RJ-45 connector), Coaxial cable for CATV/SATV/modem/Audio-Video (coax connector)
  • 8 feet cord with 180 degree rotation and right angle plug
  • Lifetime warranty and 100,000 dollars equipment protection policy provides peace of mind

APC P4V Audio/Video 120V Surge Protector 4 Outlet with Coax Protection. Black

APC P4V Audio/Video 120V Surge Protector 4 Outlet with Coax Protection. Black

    Features:

  • Audio-video power protection from damaging power transients
  • Building Wiring Fault Indicator – This LED informs users of potentially dangerous wiring problems in the wall circuit
  • Protection Working Indicator – SurgeArrest will warn you if its circuitry has been damaged by heavy strike or power line surge and it is unable to provide 100% protection. If still under warranty, APC will then replace your damaged SurgeArrest free of charge
  • Fail Safe Mode – Most other surge suppressors continue to let power through even after their circuits have been damaged, leaving your equipment exposed to future surges. APC’s SurgeArrest fail safe, which means that once the circuit of an APC SurgeArrest has been compromised the unit disconnects equipment from the power supply ensuring that no damaging surges reach your equipment
  • Transformer Block Spacing – Connect bulky transformer block plugs without covering up other outlets

APC UPS Battery Backup Surge Protector, 425VA Backup Battery Power Supply, BE425M

APC UPS Battery Backup Surge Protector, 425VA Backup Battery Power Supply, BE425M

    Features:

  • 425VA / 225W battery backup power supply
  • 6 Outlets (NEMA 5-15R): 4 UPS Battery Backup and Surge Protection; 2 Outlets with Surge Protection only
  • 5′ Power Cord, right-angle 3-prong wall plug (NEMA 5-15P); Wall mountable
  • During a power outage, this APC UPS provides battery backup power for WiFi routers and other small, critical electronics
  • This BE425M APC battery backup comes with a 3-year warranty, plus 75,000 dollars connected-equipment policy

APC Performance Surge Protector with USB Ports, P11U2, 11 Outlet Power Strip, 2880 Joule Surge Protection

APC Performance Surge Protector with USB Ports, P11U2, 11 Outlet Power Strip, 2880 Joule Surge Protection

    Features:

  • 2630 Joules surge protection energy rating
  • 11 outlet surge protector power strip
  • 8 foot power cord with flat end 90 degree space saving plug
  • 2 USB ports provide 2.4Amps of charging power
  • Lifetime warranty and 250,000 dollars connected equipment protection policy

APC P11VNT3 11-Outlet Performance SurgeArrest Surge Protector (Telephone/Coaxial/Ethernet Protection)

APC P11VNT3 11-Outlet Performance SurgeArrest Surge Protector (Telephone/Coaxial/Ethernet Protection)

    Features:

  • 11 outlets
  • 3,400 Joules
  • Coaxial cable protection
  • Telephone protection with 2-way splitter
  • Overload indicator

APCRBC124-UPC Replacement Battery for APC SMC1000I-2U, SMC1000-2U, BR1500GI, BR1500G-FR, BR1200GI, BR1200G-FR, BR1300G, BX1500G, BR1500G, SMC1000-2UC

APCRBC124-UPC Replacement Battery for APC SMC1000I-2U, SMC1000-2U, BR1500GI, BR1500G-FR, BR1200GI, BR1200G-FR, BR1300G, BX1500G, BR1500G, SMC1000-2UC

    Features:

  • Sealed and leak-proof battery made in America
  • Plug & Play with expected battery life of 3-5-years
  • Emergency power supply for computers, data centers, telecommunication devices and other electrical equipment
  • 2-Year warranty included on all UPC-Branded products If purchased from Amazon and UPC

Leviton 41084-FWF QuickPort F-Type Adapter, Nickel-Plated, White

Leviton 41084-FWF QuickPort F-Type Adapter, Nickel-Plated, White

    Features:

  • Snap-in F-type Connector Compatible With All QuickPort Wall Plates & Housings
  • Nickel-plated
  • White
  • Coax connectors ideal for satellite and cable feed
  • Nickel plating for signals up to 1GHz; gold plating for signals up to 2.5 GHz
  • For Coax Cable
  • Audio / Video Connectors
  • Commercial quality product line
  • Coax connectors ideal for satellite and cable feed
  • Nickel plating for signals up to 1GHz; gold plating for signals up to 2.5 GHz
  • For Coax Cable
  • Audio / Video Connectors
  • Commercial quality product line

Mouobeet 2-Pack Single Mode 9/125um SC/APC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter Connector for Optical Power Meter

Mouobeet 2-Pack Single Mode 9/125um SC/APC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter Connector for Optical Power Meter

    Features:

  • SC/APC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid Optical Fiber Convertor
  • Fiber type: Single Mode 9/125um
  • Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB , Return Loss: ≥ 50dB
  • Sleeve material : Zirconia ceramics
  • Package include : 2pcs SC-LC Fiber Optic Adapter

GE Digital 2-Way Coaxial Cable Splitter, 2.5 GHz 5-2500 MHz, RG6 Compatible, Works with HD TV, Satellite, High Speed Internet, Amplifier, Antenna, Gold Plated Connectors, Corrosion Resistant, 33526

GE Digital 2-Way Coaxial Cable Splitter, 2.5 GHz 5-2500 MHz, RG6 Compatible, Works with HD TV, Satellite, High Speed Internet, Amplifier, Antenna, Gold Plated Connectors, Corrosion Resistant, 33526

    Features:

  • Multi Purpose – This Digital Coax Splitter Is Designed For Use With Hd Tv Signals, Satellite Tv, And High Speed Internet Modems As Well As Cable Tv, Amplified Antennas, Amplifiers, And Other Coaxial Devices.
  • Frequency Range – Distributes A Digital Signal Of 2.5 Ghz (5-2500 Mhz) Frequency Range
  • 2 Outputs – Splits A Single Digital Signal To Up To 2 Devices, Balanced, And With Power Pass Through On All Ports.
  • Gold Plated Connectors – Allows For Optimal Connectivity, Corrosion Resistance, And Compatible With Rg59 And Rg6 Coax Cable.

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Random products:

folding dish drying rack for rv
folding desks